Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< October 2017

November 2017

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2908:00
Holy Communion - Book of Common Prayer
10:30
Morning Worship
18:30
Healing and Wholeness Service
3009:00 - 10:00
Hall cleaning
09:20 - 11:00
Banstead Woods Walk
10:00 - 11:30
Pew runner mending (HALL)
19:15 - 20:15
Moves fitness
3109:30 - 11:45
Childminders group (HALL)
17:15 - 18:45
Brownies HALL
109:45 - 11:45
Hopscotch (HALL)
19:00 - 22:00
Church use Hall
 
209:00 - 11:00
Bus Stop Cafe HALL
13:00 - 17:00
Diamond Club (Hall)
19:30 - 20:30
Fitsteps with Louise (HALL)
316:45 - 19:00
Rainbows/ Brownies (HALL)
19:00 - 21:30
Guides (HALL)
4

508:00
Holy Communion - Book of Common Prayer
10:30
Holy Communion
15:00
Living with Loss service
18:30
Contemporary Evening Worship
609:00 - 10:00
Hall cleaning
09:20 - 11:00
Banstead Woods Walk
10:00 - 12:00
Pew runners mending (HALL)
14:00 - 16:00
Messy Church prep (HALL)
19:15 - 20:15
Moves fitness
709:30 - 11:45
Childminders group (HALL)
17:15 - 18:45
Brownies HALL
19:00 - 21:00
WODS (HALL)
809:45 - 11:45
Hopscotch (HALL)
19:00 - 22:00
Church use Hall
909:00 - 11:00
Bus Stop Cafe HALL
19:30 - 20:30
Fitsteps with Louise (HALL)
1016:45 - 19:00
Rainbows/ Brownies (HALL)
19:00 - 21:30
Guides (HALL)
11

1208:00
Holy Communion - Book of Common Prayer
10:45
Remembrance Service
18:30
Holy Communion
1309:00 - 10:00
Hall cleaning
09:20 - 11:00
Banstead Woods Walk
19:15 - 20:15
Moves fitness
1409:30 - 11:45
Childminders group (HALL)
17:15 - 18:45
Brownies HALL
19:00 - 21:00
WODS (HALL)
1509:45 - 11:45
Hopscotch (HALL)
12:30 - 13:30
Magazine compiling (Hall)
19:00 - 22:00
Church use Hall
1609:00 - 11:00
Bus Stop Cafe HALL
19:30 - 20:30
Fitsteps with Louise (HALL)
1716:45 - 19:00
Rainbows/ Brownies (HALL)
19:00 - 21:30
Guides (HALL)
1810:00 - 16:00
WODS (HALL)
1908:00
Holy Communion - Book of Common Prayer
10:30
All Age Service with Baptism
14:00 - 17:00
3 O'Clock Special Tea (HALL)
15:00
3 O'Clock Special Service
2009:00 - 10:00
Hall cleaning
09:20 - 11:00
Banstead Woods Walk
10:00 - 12:00
Pew runner mending (HALL)
12:00
Funeral (church)
19:15 - 20:15
Moves fitness (HALL)
2109:30 - 11:45
Childminders group (HALL)
17:15 - 18:45
Brownies HALL
19:00 - 22:00
WODS (HALL)
2209:45 - 11:45
Hopscotch (HALL)
19:00 - 22:00
Church use Hall
2309:00 - 11:00
Bus Stop Cafe HALL
19:30 - 20:30
Fitsteps with Louise (HALL)
2413:30
Film Club
16:45 - 19:00
Rainbows/ Brownies (HALL)
19:00 - 21:30
Guides (HALL)
2515:00 - 23:00
Christmas lights and fish and chips (HALL)
2608:00
Holy Communion - Book of Common Prayer
10:30
Morning Worship
18:30
Advent Hymns
2709:00 - 10:00
Hall cleaning
09:20 - 11:00
Banstead Woods Walk
19:15 - 20:15
Moves fitness (HALL)
2809:30 - 11:45
Childminders group (HALL)
17:15 - 18:45
Brownies HALL
19:00 - 22:00
WODS (HALL)
2909:45 - 11:45
Hopscotch HALL
19:00 - 22:00
Church use Hall
3009:00 - 11:00
Bus Stop Cafe HALL
12:00
Monthly Lunch
19:30 - 20:30
Fitsteps with Louise (HALL)
116:45 - 19:00
Rainbows/ Brownies (HALL)
19:00 - 21:30
Guides (HALL)
 
210:00 - 11:00
Christingle making (Church)
18:00 - 22:00
Band night (HALL)
 

<< October 2017